LED Accessories

  • IM9 Multifunction Card

    IM9 Multifunction CardiM9 Multifunction Card Overview iM9 Multifunction Card is an important accessories of the Colorlight control system for environmental monitoring and remote control. iM9 can be used to monitor the operating environment of the LED displays, such as...

  • H8F Colorlight Accessories

    H8F Colorlight AccessoriesH8F Features Distributed feedback laser diode ( DFB LD ) Up to 10Gb/s data links Multi-source package with duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable Eye safety designed to meet laser class 1 Interface Description Parameters Description Diagrams Method 1: In...

  • H4F LED Control System Accessories

    H4F LED Control System AccessoriesH4F Features Distributed feedback laser diode ( DFB LD ) Up to 5Gb/s data links Multi-source package with duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable Eye safety designed to meet laser class 1 Interface Description Parameter Description Diagrams Method 1: In...

  • H2F LED Accessories

    H2F LED AccessoriesH2F Features Distributed feedback laser diode ( DFB LD ) Up to 2.5Gb/s data links Multi-source package with duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable Eye safety designed to meet laser class 1 Interface Description Parameters Description Diagrams Method 1: In...

  • Brightness Sensor

    Brightness SensorBrightness Sensor ●Can monitor the ambient brightness, and according to the ambient brightness value and the previously set brightness adjustment strategy to automatically adjust the brightness of the display in order to achieve energy saving and...

  • Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules

    Fiber Optic Transceiver ModulesFiber Optic Transceiver Modules CLT-SFP-2F Features ● Distributed feedback laser DFB-LDSingle-mode dual-core operation Single-Mode ● Data transfer rate up to 2.5Gb / s Up to 2.5Gb / s Data Links ● Transmission distance 15 km 15km ● Multi-source package...

  • Cabinet Monitoring Module

    Cabinet Monitoring ModuleCabinet Monitoring Module(CMM) Overview Cabinet Monitoring Module(CMM), is the solution for cabinet level all-round monitoring display. There is one CMM for each receiver card, so that every cabinet contains the functions of all-round monitoring, such as...

We are professional manufacturers and leading suppliers of LED accessories in China. All LED accessories products offered in our factory are with competitive price.